Today, Aztol Motors has chosen the next mission and goals as its guide in order to complete the high value (quality, performance, safety, comfort) offered by the global brands it is an intermediary in the dynamically developing Azerbaijan market with Customer Satisfaction.
The company was founded in 1997. The first official steps of Volvo cars, which are world-famous, distinguished by their excellent performance and comfort, and number 1 in their segment from the point of view of safety, in the Azerbaijani market coincided with 1997, and from that year until today, they remain the official dealer for Volvo cars.
"Safe Life" company uses many world-famous brands with which it cooperates during the implementation of services, which can be considered as a quality indicator. "Safe Life" company has also installed fire protection systems in the "Volvo" sales center to ensure "safety".